1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2 0 KVM Control HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber in HDMI Cables from Consumer Electronics

1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2 0 KVM Control HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber in HDMI Cables from Consumer Electronics
1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2 0 KVM Control HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber in HDMI Cables from Consumer Electronics
1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2 0 KVM Control HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber in HDMI Cables from Consumer Electronics
1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2 0 KVM Control HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber in HDMI Cables from Consumer Electronics
1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2 0 KVM Control HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber in HDMI Cables from Consumer Electronics
1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2 0 KVM Control HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber in HDMI Cables from Consumer Electronics

Product Specification

Connector A: HDMI

Connector A: Optical Interface

Connector A: USB

Application: Projector

Application: For iPod

Application: Camera

Application: Computer

Application: Multimedia

Application: Television

Application: DVD Player

Application: Monitor

Application: TV BOX

Application: MP3 / MP4 Player

Brand Name: Navceker

Type: HDMI Cables

Connector B: USB

Connector B: HDMI

Connector B: Optical Interface

Packing: Carton Box

Gender: Male-Female

Bundle: Bundle 1

Feature: None

Shielding: Braid

Outer Diameter: 1mm

Package: Yes

Version: HDMI 1.4

Model Number: ZY-DT200B

Application: LCD,XBox,apple TV

Resolution: 1080P HDMI fiber optic extender with usb

Transmission distance: 20 km HDMI KVM extender fiber

HDMI port : HDMI fiber optic converter cable

HDMI Loop out: HDMI fiber optic extender with loop out

Fiber Type: HDMI fiber optic TX RX transmitter receiver

USB 2.0: HDMI fiber optic transceiver

Model number : ZY-DT200B HDMI fiber optic converter extender

Product name: HDMI fiber extender with USB 2.0

Video standard: HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 fiber optic video transmission

Warranty: one year free warranty Fiber HDMI extender video audio transmitter

Description:


 



 


If you like our products please you add to cart or add to Favorites,Surprise coupons is waiting for you to extract,
 more refined small gifts free to send, please contact customer service.
If you follow our store and become our fans, you can get extra 5% discount for some designated products.

 

1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2.0 KVM Control & HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber

Description:

ZY-DT200(Including ZY-DT200A,ZY-DT200B and ZY-DT200C three models), Navceker Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI video audio signal long distances over one SC  fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1920*[email protected] and TCP IP. It also supports USB KVM and HDMI loop out function.The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security. 

Features:

  • Long range transmission:up to 20 km over a single-mode SC fiber optic cable;up to 300 m over multi-mode SC fiber optic cable;
  • Video resolution: 480P,720P, 1920*[email protected];
  • Audio sampling rate: 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz ;
  • Audio Format: DTS-HD/Dolby-true HD/LPCM7.1/DTS/DSD ;
  • Compressed mode:Newest H.264 technology;
  • Male to male: one TX to one RX applicataion;
  • USB 2.0:USB KVM remote control,work with keyboard and mouse etc;
  • High-speed USB 2.0: up to 480Mbps
  • HDMI Loop Out:The transmitter with one HDMI loop output;
  • Video standard:compliance with HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard;
  • TCP IP : support one to many application,match many kinds of display devices;
  • Built-in automatic adjustment system: make the image smooth, clear and stable;
  • Built-in ESD protection system:make transmission much safer. Perfect hdmi extension adapter for large homes, factories, construction sites, data control centers etc;plug and play
  • Plug and Play:Simple to install.

Note:

1.Optional color one is ZY-DT200A that is HDMI video auido fiber optic converter without HDMI loop out & USB KVM.

2.Optional color two is ZY-DT200B that is HDMI video auido fiber optic converter with HDMI loop out .

3.Optional color three is ZY-DT200C that is HDMI video auido fiber optic converter with HDMI loop out & USB KVM.

Specifications:

Video
Standards----------HDMI 1.3; HDCP 1.2
Maximum pixel clock------165MHz
Maximum data rate-------6.75Gbps
Resolution [email protected]
Connector-----HDMI-A
Impedance--------100Ω


USB
Interface-------PC: Type B USB interface; connect to pc;K/M: connect USB keyboard and mouse
USB signal----------HID Signal


  Fiber type
Fiber interface---------------  SC Connector
Transmission distance--------0~20 km over single-mode fiber,0~300 m over multi-mode fiber

Fiber Type---------- ------------------ Single Mode

Wavelength--------------------1310nm, 1510nm

Interface Bandwidth--------------6.25Gbps

  
Other
Power supply-----The power adapter: DC 5V/2A
Power dissipation------MAX 5W
Temperature-------Operating: -5℃ ~ +70℃
Humidity-------Operating: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension-------113*80*28mm
The warranty--------1 year free warranty

Package:

HDMI extender Fiber transmitter ……………………1 pcs

HDMI extender Fiber receiver ……………………… 1 pcs

Power adapter ……………………………….... 2 pcs
User manual …………………………………..1 pcsABCDHIJEFGDT200ADT200BDT200C

Search:

HDMI Fiber Optic...

13 items ... Shopping for Cheap HDMI Fiber Optic Converter at Navceker Official Store and ... 1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2.0 KVM Control ...
https://navceker.aliexpress.com/store/group/HDMI-Fiber-Optic-Converter/3372034_512389487.html

High Quality 1080P HDMI optical Media converters, HDMI Extender ...

Cheap medias convertibles, Buy Quality video fiber directly from China fiber optic video Suppliers: High Quality 1080P HDMI optical Media converters, HDMI ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/32771286236.html

HDMI Optical Extender (1080p@600m) - VE882, ATEN Video ...

The VE882 is an Optical HDMI Extender that overcomes the length restriction of standard HDMI cables by using optical fiber to send high definition audio and ...
https://www.aten.com/au/en/products/professional-audiovideo/video-extenders/ve882/

New HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Converter 20km Over TCP IP ...

New HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Converter 20km Over TCP IP 1080P HDMI Fiber Optical Transmission Over SC/FC Fiber Cable Support IR. 1 order. US $120.96 ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/32823402704.html

PROSTER for 1080P 5.1 Mini HDMI Audio Converter HDMI Optical ...

Brand Name: Proster; Connector A: HDMI; Model Number: HDMI TO Optical RCA Audio and Video Adapter; Type: HDMI Cables; Version: HDMI 1.4; Connector ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/i/32868326792.html

Detail Feedback Questions about 1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media ...

1080P HDMI Fiber Optic Media Converter with USB 2.0 KVM Control & HDMI Loop Out 20 km HDMI Fiber Optical Extender Over SC Fiber. 0.0 (0 votes) Store:  ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/i/32958854139.html

Musou 1080P HDMI Audio Extractor HDMI to HDMI + Optical Toslink ...

Amazon.com: Musou 1080P HDMI Audio Extractor HDMI to HDMI + Optical Toslink(SPDIF) + RCA(L/R) Stereo Analog Outputs Video Audio Splitter Converter: ...
https://www.amazon.com/Musou-Extractor-Optical-Splitter-Converter/dp/B06XDNJ6RM

HDbitT 1080P Fiber HDMI Extender Kit Up to 12.4 Miles - J-Tech ...

WITH LOW SIGNAL LOSS: Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable consists of an all fiber ... 1x J-Tech Digital HDbitT 1080P HDMI fiber optic extender Sender; 1x HDbitT ...
https://jtechdigital.com/product/fiber-extender-20km/

HDMI Fiber Extender SC Multimode 1080p optical digital remote ...

The XTENDEX HDMI Extender via Fiber Optic Cable locates an HDMI display up to 980 feet (300 meters) away from a video source using two SC multimode ...
http://www.networktechinc.com/hdmi-fiber-extender.html

HDbitT 1080P Fiber HDMI Extender Kit Up to 12.4 Miles (refurbished ...

WITH LOW SIGNAL LOSS: Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable consists of an all fiber ... 1x J-Tech Digital HDbitT 1080P HDMI fiber optic extender Sender; 1x HDbitT ...
https://jtechdigital.com/product/hdbitt-1080p-fiber-hdmi-extender-kit-up-to-12-4-miles-refurbished/

Tricom 1080P HDMI with Dual USB Fiber Optic Converter/Extender ...

Amazon.in: Buy Tricom 1080P HDMI with Dual USB Fiber Optic Converter/ Extender Single Mode Upto 20 kms (with Brand/Manufacturer Warranty) online at low ...
https://www.amazon.in/Tricom-Converter-Extender-Manufacturer-Warranty/dp/B07MJ7R79M

HDMI Copper vs. Fiber: The Need for Speed with 4K Video ...

Dec 14, 2017 ... Is fiber worth the extra money? Ten years ago I pioneered the PureLink HDMI fiber optic extenders for uncompressed 1080p at distances up to ...
https://www.residentialsystems.com/blogs/hdmi-copper-vs-fiber-4k

HDMI Fiber Optic Extender, Fiber Optic HDMI Extenders

Featuring HDMI video resolutions up to WUXGA 1920x1200 and HDTV video resolutions up to 1080p. The HDMI Fiber Optic Extender also transports digital ...
http://www.voscom.com/hdmi-fiber-optic-extender.asp

DVI and HDMI - Copper or Fiber Optics?

Due to the nature of digital signals and impedance of copper, fiber optic ... Typically, 1080p signal would mean 1920x1080 pixels refreshing over 40 times per ...
https://www.projectorcentral.com/dvi_hdmi_copper_optical.htm

Fiber Optic for HDMI (Pigtail Modules) | Gefen | Do the Impossible.

Pigtail module HDMI extension using a single-strand multimode fiber optic cable ... Supports HD lossless audio: LPCM 7.1 audio, Dolby® Digital Plus, Dolby® ...
https://www.gefen.com/product/fiber-optic-hdmi-pigtail-modules-EXT-HD-CP-FM10

HDMI Fiber Optic Converter/Extender Single Mode Upto 20 Kms For ...

Global Sourcing - offering HDMI Fiber Optic Converter/Extender Single Mode Upto 20 Kms For Office at Rs ... Full HD 1080P HDMI Optical Converter/Extender 2.
https://www.indiamart.com/proddetail/hdmi-fiber-optic-converter-extender-single-mode-upto-20-kms-20541584873.html

Camplex HDMI to Fiber Optic Extender CMX-HDMIF B&H Photo Video

Buy Camplex HDMI to Fiber Optic Extender featuring Extends for 12 Miles by Singlemode Fiber, Supports Up to 1080p and 1920 x 1200, ST Fiber Connectors,  ...
https://www.bhphotovideo.com/c/product/1035036-REG/camplex_cmx_hdmif_hdmi_to_fiber_optic.html

Camplex CMX-HDMIF HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter and Extender

Extends HDMI up to 10 miles over single mode fiber. Supports Graphic Resolution up to WUXGA (1920 x 1200)@60Hz, HDTV signal up to 1080p, 2k.
https://www.camplex.com/products/product/cmx-hdmif

Unboxed: Camplex HDMI to Fiber Optic Converter / Extender ...

Jul 1, 2014 ... http://www.markertek.com/Interface-Solutions/Fiber-Optics-Transmission/ Camplex/CMX-HDMIF.xhtml We unbox and bench test a the Camplex ...
https://www.youtube.com/watch%3Fv%3DOtuG0Uh0ehc

HD 1080P HDMI to Fiber optic extender converters Transmitter ...

Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 20km over one single mode fiber optic cable, 0~300m over multimode fiber. HDMI signal transmission No ...
https://www.ebay.com/itm/HD-1080P-HDMI-to-Fiber-optic-extender-converters-Transmitter-Receiver-1310-1550-/202346068246

Commetns xehomika.cf :
Working as expected - Fast Shipping

work fine